ABUS 02912 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 503

Abus Mechanical 02912 65/50Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 503

Used Offers from £24.99

ABUS 02912 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 503

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.83

Abus 65 Series Compact Brass Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 503

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.33
Delivery from £3.50

Abus Mechanical 65/50Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 503 ABUKA02912

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.70
Free Delivery

ABUS 02912 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 503

£23.75
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 503

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 503 ABUKA02912

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.47
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 503

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.68
GBP 24.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abus 02912 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 503 Abuka02912

1-3 working days
£24.68
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
ABUS 02912 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 503

Cheapest offer

65/20mm Brass Padlock - ABUS 02912, The ABUS 65 Series Brass Padlocks have a solid brass body and a hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT™ coating. The inner components are made from non-corrosive materials. The precision pin cylinder has mushroom counter pins with the paracentric key-way offering greater protection against manipulation. Automatic locking mechanism. Sizes 20-25mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of lesser value or at a low risk of theft. Such as bags, suitcases, jewellery boxes, cash boxes, etc. Sizes 30-60mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft. Such as chains, doors, gates, cupboards, lockers, toolboxes, cellar windows, sheds, switchboards, etc.This ABUS 65/50 Brass Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 6.Keyed Alike Key Reference: 503. Shackle Width: 28mm.Shackle Height: 29mm.Shackle Diameter: 7mm. Overall Width: 50mm.Overall Height: 77mm.Overall Depth: 18mm. The cylinder can be re
£20.83
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)