ABUS 03892 65/25mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 254

Abus Mechanical 03892 65/25Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 254

Used Offers from £13.99

ABUS 03892 65/25mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 254

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.52

ABUS 65/25mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 254

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS 03892 Brass Padlock with 254 Alike Keyed

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.11
173.59 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Abus Mechanical 65/25Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 254 ABUKA03892

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - 65/25mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 254

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.51
GBP 12.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABUS 03892 65/25mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 254 ABUKA03892

£12.78
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65/25mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 254 ABUKA03892

£12.88
Free Delivery

Abus 03892 65/25mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 254 Abuka03892

1-3 working days
£12.93
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 03892 65/25mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 254

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABUS 03892 65/25mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 254

Cheapest offer

65/20mm Brass Padlock - ABUS 03892, The ABUS 65 Series Brass Padlocks have a solid brass body and a hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT™ coating. The inner components are made from non-corrosive materials. The precision pin cylinder has mushroom counter pins with the paracentric key-way offering greater protection against manipulation. Automatic locking mechanism. Sizes 20-25mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of lesser value or at a low risk of theft. Such as bags, suitcases, jewellery boxes, cash boxes, etc. Sizes 30-60mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft. Such as chains, doors, gates, cupboards, lockers, toolboxes, cellar windows, sheds, switchboards, etc.This ABUS 65/25 Brass Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 3.Keyed Alike Key Reference: 254. Shackle Width: 13mm.Shackle Height: 13mm.Shackle Diameter: 4mm. Overall Width: 25mm.Overall Height: 42mm.Overall Depth: 12mm. The cylinder can be re
£10.52
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)