Abus Mechanical 24674 82Ti/70Mm Titalium™ Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8518

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.92
Free Delivery

Abus 82TI/70 Titalium Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 70mm Standard 8518

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 82TI/70 Titalium Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus Mechanical 82Ti/70mm Titalium Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8518

1-3 working days
£24.03
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS KA8518 82Ti/70 Titalium Shutter Lock KA8518

1-2 days
£25.57
Free Delivery

ABUS 82TI/70mm TITALIUM Shutter Padlock | Carded, Keyed Alike

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 24674 82Ti/70Mm Titalium™ Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8518
£19.92
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 24674 82Ti/70Mm Titalium™ Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8518

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 82TI Series TITALIUM™ Shutter Padlocks have a a solid lock body made from TITALIUM™ aluminium alloy. It has a 12mm special locking bolt with NANO PROTECT™ plating for extreme corrosion resistance. The precision pin cylinder has a large number of key differences for extra security. A paracentric keyway ensures optimum picking resistance. The padlock has automatic locking just push the bolt no key required. It is ideal for locking applications with limited accessibility e.g. shutters and rolling gates basement doors and windows storage and transport boxes.This ABUS 82TI/70 TITALIUM™ Shutter Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 6.Keyed Alike Key Reference: KA8518. Shackle Width: 22mm.Shackle Height: 13mm.Shackle Diameter: 12mm. Overall Width: 70mm.Overall Height: 50mm.Overall Depth: 20mm.PTDABUKA8518
£19.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com