Abus Mechanical 27167 10Ks/140 Security Chain Length 140Cm Link Diameter 10Mm

Used Offers from £43.99

Abus Mechanical 27167 10Ks/140 Security Chain Length 140Cm Link Diameter 10Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£43.16
Free Delivery

Abus ABU10KS140 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.53
Free Delivery

ABUS 27167 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm

Unknown
£53.03

Abus Mechanical 10Ks/140 Security Chain Length 140Cm Link Diameter 10mm

1-3 working days
£55.19
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 10KS140 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm

2-3 days
£56.35
Free Delivery

Abus 10ks Chain Lock Black 10 x 1400 mm

12 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £14.49

ABUS 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.91
Free Delivery

Abus 10KS Hardened Security Chain 10mm Link Diameter 10mm 1400mm

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £6.95

Abus 10KS Hardened Security Chain 10mm Link Diameter

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Abus Mechanical 27167 10Ks/140 Security Chain Length 140Cm Link Diameter 10Mm

Cheapest offer

Chain links produced from a hardened special chain steel designed to protect against all types of attack. A fabric sleeve prevents the paintwork and chrome from damage. Where to use it: e.g. securing bicycles motorbikes gardening tools and garden furniture or machinery on the building site Special requirements imposed by insurance companies.Link Thickness: 10mmChain Length: 1400mmInside link: 14mmPTDABU10KS140
£43.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com