Abus Mechanical 32075 180Ib/50Hb63 50Mm Brass Body Combination Padlock Long Shackle (4-Digit) Carded

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£30.22
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Padlock 180IB/50HB63 with 4 Digit Code - Padlock with high Stainless Steel Shackle - Weatherproof - Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

In stock
£34.41
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Padlock 180IB/50HB63 with 4 Digit Code - Padlock with high Stainless Steel Shackle - Weatherproof - Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.42
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Padlock 180IB/50HB63 with 4 Digit Code - Padlock with high Stainless Steel Shackle - Weatherproof - Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

In stock
£34.49
Free Delivery

Waterproof Combination Padlock - Brass - 4 Wheel - 50mm - Long Shackle

1-2 days
£35.39
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Padlock 180IB/50HB63 with 4 Digit Code - Padlock with high Stainless Steel Shackle - Weatherproof - Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

In stock
£35.53
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Padlock 180IB/50HB63 with 4 Digit Code - Padlock with high Stainless Steel Shackle - Weatherproof - Ideal for Indoor and Outdoor - ABUS Security Level 5 - Brass

£35.62
Free Delivery

Abus 180 Series Nautilus Combination Padlock 50mm Long

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 180 Series Nautilus Combination Padlock

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 32075 180Ib/50Hb63 50Mm Brass Body Combination Padlock Long Shackle (4-Digit) Carded
£30.22
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 32075 180Ib/50Hb63 50Mm Brass Body Combination Padlock Long Shackle (4-Digit) Carded

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 180IB Series Marine Grade (Weatherproof) Combination Padlock with a 4-digit resettable combination. Body made from solid forged brass and features a stainless steel shackle and non-corrosive inner components. Precision locking mechanism with special protection against manipulation. Low to medium security requirement where convenience of use is a high priority (e.g. schools companies)Overall width: 53 mmOverall height: 113 mmOverall depth: 25 mm Shackle width: 25 mm I.D.Shackle height: 63 mmShackle Dia: 8 mmPTDABU180IB50LC
£30.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com