ABUS Combination Lock 160/50-4 Digit Code Padlock in high-Gloss Chrome Look - with Individually Adjustable Combination Code - ABUS Security Level 6 - Silver

Abus Mechanical 32076 160/50 50Mm Steel Case Die-Cast Body Combination Padlock (4-Digit) Carded

ABUS Combination Lock 160/50-4 Digit Code Padlock in high-Gloss Chrome Look - with Individually Adjustable Combination Code - ABUS Security Level 6 - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 32076 160/50 50Mm Steel Case Die-Cast Body Combination Padlock (4-Digit) Carded

3-5 working days
£37.54
Free Delivery

ABUS 32076 160/50 50mm Steel Case Die-Cast Body Combination Padloc...

Unknown
£38.44

Abus ABU16050C 160/50 50mm Combination Padlock Carded

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.24
Free Delivery

Abus 32076 160/50 50mm Steel Case Die-Cast Body Combination Padlock 4-Digit

1-3 working days
£40.28
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Combination Lock 160/50-4 Digit Code Padlock in high-Gloss Chrome Look - with Individually Adjustable Combination Code - ABUS Security Level 6 - Silver

In stock
£41.37
Free Delivery

Abus 160 Series Combination Padlock 50mm Standard

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 160 Series Combination Padlock

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS Combination Lock 160/50-4 Digit Code Padlock in high-Gloss Chrome Look - with Individually Adjustable Combination Code - ABUS Security Level 6 - Silver

In stock
£43.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

ABUS Combination Lock 160/50-4 Digit Code Padlock in high-Gloss Chrome Look - with Individually Adjustable Combination Code - ABUS Security Level 6 - Silver

Cheapest offer

The robust lock for everyday use: combination lock for locking cellar doors, gates, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Simple operation: With 4-digit, customisable numerical code - no key required Durable and sturdy: lock body in high-quality chrome-plated look - hardened steel shackle - with double shackle locking for a stronger lock Strong combination lock: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 211 g - Width 51 mm, height 86 mm, depth 18 m, shackle diameter 8 mm, clear shackle height 26 mm, clear shackle width 29 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£28.79
amazon.co.uk