Abus Mechanical 32176 140/120 Diskus® Hasp & Staple Carded 120Mm

Used Offers from £15.99

Abus Mechanical 32176 140/120 Diskus® Hasp & Staple Carded 120Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.28
Free Delivery

ABUS Diskus Overhead Lock 140/120 - Device for padlocks - for inset doors - ABUS security level 8 - Silver

In stock
£18.86
Free Delivery

ABUS Diskus Overhead Lock 140/120 - Device for padlocks - for inset doors - ABUS security level 8 - Silver

In stock
£18.87
Free Delivery

ABUS 140120SC 140/120 Diskus Hasp & Staple Carded

1-2 days
£19.05
Free Delivery

Abus ABU140120SC 140/120 Diskus Hasp and Staple Carded

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.58
Free Delivery

ABUS Diskus Overhead Lock 140/120 - Device for padlocks - for inset doors - ABUS security level 8 - Silver

In stock
£19.61
Free Delivery

ABUS Diskus Overhead Lock 140/120 - Device for padlocks - for inset doors - ABUS security level 8 - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.62
Delivery from £4.49

Abus Mechanical 32176 140/120 Diskus Hasp & Staple Carded 120mm Abu140120Sc

1-3 working days
£19.66
Delivery from £6.00

Abus 140 Series Diskus Hasp and Staple Carded 120mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Abus Mechanical 32176 140/120 Diskus® Hasp & Staple Carded 120Mm

Cheapest offer

140 Series hasp and staple suitable for the Diskus® padlock. Combines a high level of security with an extremely high level of anti-corrosion. Specially designed staple protects shackle opening of Diskus® locks. Only Carded versions include screws & fixings. Specification 140/120 for flush closing doors: Length: 120mm.140/190 for doors not closing flush: Length: 190mm. Width: 56mm.Shackle Bore: 12.5mm.1 x ABUS 140/120 Diskus® Hasp & Staple Carded Supplied with fixingsPTDABU140120SC
£14.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com