Abus Mechanical 32178 26/70Mm Diskus® Padlock Carded

Used Offers from £43.99

Abus Mechanical 32178 26/70Mm Diskus® Padlock Carded

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.19
Free Delivery

ABUS 2670C 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock Carded

1-2 days
£40.21
Free Delivery

ABUS Discus Padlock 26/70 - Heavy Duty Padlock - Weatherproof - with Drill and Pull-Protected Cylinder - keyed - ABUS Security Level 8 - Silver

In stock
£40.46
Free Delivery

ABUS Discus Padlock 26/70 - Heavy Duty Padlock - Weatherproof - with Drill and Pull-Protected Cylinder - keyed - ABUS Security Level 8 - Silver

In stock
£40.48
Free Delivery

Abus ABU2670C 26/70 70mm Diskus Padlock Carded

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.33
Free Delivery

Abus 32178 26/70mm Diskus Padlock Carded Abu2670C

1-3 working days
£42.88
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Discus Padlock 26/70 - Heavy Duty Padlock - Weatherproof - with Drill and Pull-Protected Cylinder - keyed - ABUS Security Level 8 - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.08
Free Delivery

ABUS 32178 26/70mm Diskus® Padlock Carded

Unknown
£43.15

Abus Mechanical 26/70Mm Diskus Padlock Carded ABU2670C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Abus Mechanical 32178 26/70Mm Diskus® Padlock Carded

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 26 Series Diskus® Padlocks has a body made from heavy-duty stainless steel. Fitted with a precision pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins a solid lock body which resists drill pull and manipulation attacks and a through-hardened steel alloy shackle to resist saw attacks. Diskus® 'Deep Weld Technology' offers maximum case strength. Key operated lock retains key until locked. Ideal for securing valuables/goods of great value or at a very high risk of theft warehouses factory gates containers and lorries. Made in Germany.This ABUS 26/70 Diskus® Padlock is supplied carded with 2 keys. Specification ABUS Security Level: 8. Shackle Width: 19.5mm.Shackle Height: 17mm.Shackle Diameter: 10mm. Overall Width: 71mm.Overall Height: 71mm.Overall Depth: 30mm.PTDABU2670C
£40.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com