Abus Mechanical 35025 200/115 Hasp & Staple Carded 115Mm

Used Offers from

Abus Mechanical 35025 200/115 Hasp & Staple Carded 115Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.15
Free Delivery

ABUS 35025 200/115 Hasp & Staple Carded 115mm

Unknown
£7.32

ABUS Hasp and Staple 200/115 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - ABUS Security Level 2 - Silver

In stock
£11.16
Free Delivery

ABUS Hasp and Staple 200/115 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - ABUS Security Level 2 - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.16
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Hasp and Staple 200/115 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - ABUS Security Level 2 - Silver

In stock
£11.41
Delivery from £2.59

Abus ABU200115SC 200/115 Hasp and Staple Carded

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
Free Delivery

ABUS 200115SC 200/115 Hasp & Staple Carded

1-2 days
£11.73
Free Delivery

ABUS Hasp and Staple 200/115 - Device for Padlocks - for Smashing Doors - ABUS Security Level 2 - Silver

In stock
£11.85
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 200/115 Hasp & Staple Carded 115Mm ABU200115SC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Abus Mechanical 35025 200/115 Hasp & Staple Carded 115Mm

Cheapest offer

ABUS 200 Series hasp and staple with an all steel construction with hidden screws for basic security. Corrosion protected. Where to use it: Designed for doors closing flush i.e. door leaf and door frame are level.Length: 115mm.Width: 39mm.Shackle Bore: 13.5mm.PTDABU200115SC
£7.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com