ABUS Granite hasp and Staple 130/180 - Ideal as Fixture for Granite Padlocks - Extremely Stable with Hardened Hinge Pins - Security Level 10 - Black

Abus Mechanical 35444 130/180 Granit High Security Hasp & Staple Carded 180mm Abu130180C

Used Offers from £129.99

ABUS Granite hasp and Staple 130/180 - Ideal as Fixture for Granite Padlocks - Extremely Stable with Hardened Hinge Pins - Security Level 10 - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.16
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 35444 130/180 Granit High Security Hasp & Staple Carded 180mm Abu130180C

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£98.16
Free Delivery

ABUS Granite hasp and Staple 130/180 - Ideal as Fixture for Granite Padlocks - Extremely Stable with Hardened Hinge Pins - Security Level 10 - Black

In stock
£99.49
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 35444 130/180 GRANIT High Security Hasp & Staple Carded 180mm AB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.01
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 130/180 GRANIT™ High Security Hasp & Staple Carded 180mm ABU130

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.81
Free Delivery

ABUS 35444 130/180 GRANIT™ High Security Hasp & Staple Carded 180mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 130/180 GRANIT High Security Hasp & Staple Carded 180mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Granite hasp and Staple 130/180 - Ideal as Fixture for Granite Padlocks - Extremely Stable with Hardened Hinge Pins - Security Level 10 - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Granite hasp and Staple 130/180 - Ideal as Fixture for Granite Padlocks - Extremely Stable with Hardened Hinge Pins - Security Level 10 - Black

In stock
£107.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS Granite hasp and Staple 130/180 - Ideal as Fixture for Granite Padlocks - Extremely Stable with Hardened Hinge Pins - Security Level 10 - Black

Cheapest offer

Very high security when securing doors and gates with high theft risk: For use with a matching ABUS Granit padlock - made of impact-resistant tempered cast iron Excellent protection against forced entry attempts: For inwards opening doors with the door leaf and door frame on one level - for securing warehouses, containers, trucks, etc. Durable and stable: robust construction with concealed screws - hardened steel eyelets, which are encased within the latch to accommodate the padlock shackle Extremely stable hasp for object security: Security level 10 - weight 1670 g - width 78 mm, length 180 mm - eyelet hole 13,3 mm Safe, reliable and stable. That is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it is protection at home, object security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards., Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£98.16
amazon.co.uk