Abus Mechanical 42403 T84Mb/40Mm Green Rustproof Padlock Keyed Alike 8403

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.74
Free Delivery

ABUS 45402 Nautic INOX Series Solid Brass Padlock with 8403 Alike Keyed - Green

In stock
£17.74
Free Delivery

ABUS 45402 Nautic INOX Series Solid Brass Padlock with 8403 Alike Keyed - Green

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery

Abus 42403 T84Mb/40mm Green Rustproof Padlock Keyed Alike 8403 Abuka37823

1-3 working days
£18.63
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 45402 Nautic INOX Series Solid Brass Padlock with 8403 Alike Keyed - Green

In stock
£19.19
Free Delivery

ABUS T84MB/40mm Green Rustproof Padlock Keyed Alike 8403 Abus Green

3-5 working days
£19.23

ABUS 45402 Nautic INOX Series Solid Brass Padlock with 8403 Alike Keyed - Green

In stock
£19.35
Free Delivery

ABUS KA37823 T84MB/40 40mm Green Safety First Rustproof Padlock Keyed 8403

1-2 days
£19.64
Free Delivery

ABUS 45402 Nautic INOX Series Solid Brass Padlock with 8403 Alike Keyed - Green

In stock
£20.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 42403 T84Mb/40Mm Green Rustproof Padlock Keyed Alike 8403
£14.74
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 42403 T84Mb/40Mm Green Rustproof Padlock Keyed Alike 8403

Cheapest offer

The ABUS T84MB Series Padlocks have a solid brass body and shackle with non-corrosive inner components. Precision pin tumbler cylinder with a paracentric keyway for increased protection against manipulation. 30mm and above are double bolted. Automatic locking and anti-static non-sparking for fuel lock off. Vinyl casing provides added protection for the body. 20-30mm padlocks are ideal for securing valuables/goods of lower value or at a low risk of theft. 40mm padlocks are ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft. Also useful as safety lock offs. Maintenance engineers can isolate valves or switchgear in the knowledge that the valve or switch gear cannot be activated until all engineers are clear of the system.This T84MB/40 Rustproof Padlocks has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 4.Colour: Green.Keyed Alike Key Reference: 8403. Shackle Width: 20mm.Shackle Height: 21mm.Shackle Diameter: 7mm. Overall Width: 43mm.Overall Height: 59mm.
£14.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com