Abus Mechanical 45414 T84Mb/40Mm Grey Rustproof Padlock Keyed Alike 8405

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.74
Free Delivery

ABUS 45414 Nautic INOX Series Solid Brass Padlock with 8405 Alike Keyed - Grey

In stock
£17.74
Free Delivery

ABUS 45414 Nautic INOX Series Solid Brass Padlock with 8405 Alike Keyed - Grey

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery

ABUS 45414 Nautic INOX Series Solid Brass Padlock with 8405 Alike Keyed - Grey

In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery

Abus 45414 T84Mb/40mm Grey Rustproof Padlock Keyed Alike 8405 Abuka37825

1-3 working days
£18.63
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 45414 Nautic INOX Series Solid Brass Padlock with 8405 Alike Keyed - Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.19
Free Delivery

ABUS T84MB/40mm Grey Rustproof Padlock Keyed Alike 8405 Abus Grey

3-5 working days
£19.23

ABUS 45414 Nautic INOX Series Solid Brass Padlock with 8405 Alike Keyed - Grey

In stock
£19.35
Free Delivery

ABUS KA37825 T84MB/40 40mm Grey Safety First Rustproof Padlock Keyed 8405

1-2 days
£19.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 45414 T84Mb/40Mm Grey Rustproof Padlock Keyed Alike 8405
£14.74
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 45414 T84Mb/40Mm Grey Rustproof Padlock Keyed Alike 8405

Cheapest offer

The ABUS T84MB Series Padlocks have a solid brass body and shackle with non-corrosive inner components. Precision pin tumbler cylinder with a paracentric keyway for increased protection against manipulation. 30mm and above are double bolted. Automatic locking and anti-static non-sparking for fuel lock off. Vinyl casing provides added protection for the body. 20-30mm padlocks are ideal for securing valuables/goods of lower value or at a low risk of theft. 40mm padlocks are ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft. Also useful as safety lock offs. Maintenance engineers can isolate valves or switchgear in the knowledge that the valve or switch gear cannot be activated until all engineers are clear of the system.This T84MB/40 Rustproof Padlocks has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 4.Colour: Grey.Keyed Alike Key Reference: 8405. Shackle Width: 20mm.Shackle Height: 21mm.Shackle Diameter: 7mm. Overall Width: 43mm.Overall Height: 59mm.O
£14.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.