Abus Mechanical 49535 145/40 40Mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Yellow 49535

Used Offers from £20.99

Abus Mechanical 49535 145/40 40Mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Yellow 49535

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.96
Free Delivery

ABUS 49535 145/40 40mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Yellow

Unknown
£15.32

ABUS 145/40 40mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.88
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Mechanical 145/40 40Mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Yellow 49535 ABU14540Y

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.22
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Lock 145/40 Yellow - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 4

In stock
£18.39
Free Delivery

ABUS Combination Lock 145/40 Yellow - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.75
Delivery from £4.49

Abus 49535 145/40 40mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Yellow 49535 Abu14540Yel

1-3 working days
£18.86
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Combination Lock 145/40 Yellow - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.40
Free Delivery

ABUS 145/40 40mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Yellow 49535 Abus Yellow

3-5 working days
£19.66
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Abus Mechanical 49535 145/40 40Mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Yellow 49535

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 145 Series Aluminium Combination Padlocks feature resettable combinations. The lock body is made from solid aluminium with an anodized coating that is corrosion resistant. Fitted with a spring loaded steel shackle for better setting of the opening code. As the padlocks are secured by means of a 3-digit or 4-digit number combination that can be set individually they are ideal for use in the leisure industry as there is no need to carry a key. They are also ideal for securing items of luggage or tool boxes. 20-30mm: 3 digit combination to secure valuables/goods of lesser value or at a low risk of theft. 40mm: 4 digit combination to secure valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft.Size : 40 mm.Colour : Yellow.PTDABU14540YEL
£14.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com