ABUS Half Cylinder E60NP 10/40 vs. - for Electrical Systems and Garage Doors

Abus Mechanical 54142 E60Np Euro Half Cylinder Nickel Pearl 10Mm / 40Mm Box

ABUS Half Cylinder E60NP 10/40 vs. - for Electrical Systems and Garage Doors

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.41
Free Delivery

ABUS Half Cylinder E60NP 10/40 vs. - for Electrical Systems and Garage Doors

In stock
£23.42
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical E60Np Euro Half Cylinder Nickel Pearl 10Mm / 40Mm Box ABUE60N104

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.44
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 54142 E60Np Euro Half Cylinder Nickel Pearl 10mm / 40mm Box Abue60N1040

1-3 working days
£24.21
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 54142 E60NP Euro Half Cylinder Nickel Pearl 10mm / 40mm Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical E60NP Euro Half Cylinder Nickel Pearl 10mm / 40mm Box ABUE60N10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 54142 E60NP Euro Half Cylinder Nickel Pearl 10mm / 40mm Box ABUE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.67
Free Delivery

ABUS Half Cylinder E60NP 10/40 vs. - for Electrical Systems and Garage Doors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.97
Free Delivery

ABUS E60NP Euro Half Cylinder Nickel Pearl 10mm / 40mm Box

£26.18
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS Half Cylinder E60NP 10/40 vs. - for Electrical Systems and Garage Doors

Cheapest offer

Reliable half cylinder: Ideal for electrical systems, garage doors and other security applications Increased protection against tampering: Precise paracentric key insertion provides effective protection against picking Drill protection: Hardened drill protection spring with 8 drill-proof steel pins per key entry Durable design: Robust mother-of-pearl nickel coating for durability and an elegant look Safe, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.44 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£23.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Certification DIN EN 1303, DIN 18252, ISO 9001:2008
Product type Oval profile cylinder
Number of keys included 3 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Secure Mechanism: Advanced protection against unauthorized access.
• Sturdy Build: Long-lasting materials for reliability.
• Sleek Fit: Modern design fits various door types.