Abus Mechanical 54148 E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30Mm / 40Mm Box

Used Offers from £26.99

Abus Mechanical 54148 E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30Mm / 40Mm Box

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.18
Free Delivery

ABUS E60N3040 Euro Profile Double Cylinder

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.41
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30Mm / 40Mm Box ABUE60N3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.42
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 40mm Box

1-3 working days
£27.17
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS E60N3040 E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 40mm

1-2 days
£28.49
Free Delivery

Abus 54148 E60NP Nickel Pearl 30/40 Double Cylinder

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.48
Free Delivery

ABUS 54148 E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 40mm Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 40mm Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.74
GBP 30.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABUS 54148 E60NP Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30mm / 40mm Box

Unknown
£31.20
• 1
• 2

15 Variants from £17.93

Abus Mechanical 54148 E60Np Euro Double Cylinder Nickel Pearl 30Mm / 40Mm Box

Cheapest offer

The ABUS E60 Euro profile double cylinders are suitable for wooden aluminium & most PVCu doors. They have a precision mushroom pin and paracentric keyway which offers comprehensive anti-pick protection also they have a hardened steel anti-drill spring & pin protection with 8 anti-drill pins in every keyway. For emergency and convenience the outside key can operate the lock with an internal key in place. How to measure a Euro Profile Cylinder: A Distance from internal end of cylinder to centre of camB Distance from external end of cylinder to centre of camSize: 30 x 40mmBoxed Nickel PlatedPTDABUE60N3040
£23.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com