ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB40 gl.-6411 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

Abus Mechanical 54579 64Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock 40Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6411

Used Offers from £16.99

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB40 gl.-6411 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.03
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS 54579 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Keyed Ali...

Unknown
£12.34

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB40 gl.-6411 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock
£13.61
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI/40mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike KA6411

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.93
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Mechanical 64Ti/40Mm Titalium Padlock 40Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6411

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.71
Free Delivery

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike 40mm Long KA6411

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS 54579 64TI/40mm TITALIUM Padlock 40mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike KA6411

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB40 gl.-6411 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

In stock
£16.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/40HB40 gl.-6411 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - ABUS Security Level 5

Cheapest offer

The robust padlock for everyday use: for locking doors, lockers, toolboxes and much more; For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 5 - Weight 96 g - Width 40 mm, height 79 mm, depth 15 mm, shackle diameter 6;5 mm, clear shackle height 40 mm, clear shackle width 22 mm Keyed alike: Each lock with the locking number 6411 can be opened with the same key, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£12.03
amazon.co.uk