Abus Mechanical 54910 Ke60Np Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45Mm / K55Mm Visi

Used Offers from £40.99

Abus Mechanical 54910 Ke60Np Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45Mm / K55Mm Visi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.88
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical Ke60Np Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45mm / K55mm Visi

1-3 working days
£40.61
Delivery from £6.00

Abus KE60NP Double Thumbturn Euro Cylinder Lock 100mm 45mm x 55mm Nickel

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus KE60NP Double Thumbturn Euro Cylinder Lock

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS Mechanical Ke60Np Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45Mm / K55Mm Visi A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.08
Free Delivery

ABUS 54910 KE60NP Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45mm / K55mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.75
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical KE60NP Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45mm / K55mm Visi

£43.89
Free Delivery

ABUS K60N4555C KE60NP Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45mm / K55mm

1-2 days
£45.69
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - KE60NP Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45mm / K55mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.25
GBP 46.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Abus Mechanical 54910 Ke60Np Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45Mm / K55Mm Visi

Cheapest offer

The ABUS KE60 Euro profile thumbturn cylinders are suitable for wooden aluminium & most PVCu doors. They have precision mushroom pin and paracentric keyway which offer comprehensive anti-pick protection also they have a hardened steel anti-drill spring & pin protection with 8 anti-drill pins in every keyway. How to measure a Euro Profile Cylinder: A Distance from internal end of cylinder (Not the thumbturn) to centre of camB Distance from external end of cylinder to centre of cam Thumbturn Cylinders Measurement K is always the thumbturn side of the cylinder and the other measurement Z is external.Nickel PearlSize: 45 x 55mmPTDABUK60N4555C
£37.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com