ABUS padlock 158KC/45 AP050 - Padlock with combination or key function - with die-cast zinc housing - ABUS security level 5 - Black

Abus Mechanical 55673 158Kc/45Mm Combination Padlock With Key Override

Used Offers from £31.99

ABUS padlock 158KC/45 AP050 - Padlock with combination or key function - with die-cast zinc housing - ABUS security level 5 - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.45
Free Delivery

ABUS padlock 158KC/45 AP050 - Padlock with combination or key function - with die-cast zinc housing - ABUS security level 5 - Black

In stock
£30.46
Free Delivery

ABUS padlock 158KC/45 AP050 - Padlock with combination or key function - with die-cast zinc housing - ABUS security level 5 - Black

In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery

ABUS padlock 158KC/45 AP050 - Padlock with combination or key function - with die-cast zinc housing - ABUS security level 5 - Black

In stock
£31.94
Free Delivery

ABUS padlock 158KC/45 AP050 - Padlock with combination or key function - with die-cast zinc housing - ABUS security level 5 - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Abus 55673 158Kc/45mm Combination Padlock With Key Override Abu158Kc45

1-3 working days
£32.31
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Mechanical 158Kc/45Mm Combination Padlock With Key Override ABU158KC45

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.93
Free Delivery

ABUS padlock 158KC/45 AP050 - Padlock with combination or key function - with die-cast zinc housing - ABUS security level 5 - Black

£33.19
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 158KC/45mm Combination Padlock with Key Override ABU158KC45

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS padlock 158KC/45 AP050 - Padlock with combination or key function - with die-cast zinc housing - ABUS security level 5 - Black

Cheapest offer

The robust lock for everyday use: For securing toolboxes, lockers, sheds, cellar doors and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Simple operation: with 4-digit, customisable numerical code - master key available separately, not supplied Durable and stable: lock body made of high-quality die-cast zinc - hardened steel shackle - with double shackle locking for a stronger lock Strong combination lock: ABUS security level 5 - Weight 171 g - Width 45 mm, height 81 mm, depth 19 mm, shackle diameter 6 mm, clear shackle height 25 mm, clear shackle width 20 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.35053499658 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£30.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk