Abus Mechanical 56210 64Ti/50Mm Titalium™ Padlock 80Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6512

Used Offers from

Abus Mechanical 56210 64Ti/50Mm Titalium™ Padlock 80Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6512

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.69
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50HB80 gl.-6512 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£18.03
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50HB80 gl.-6512 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.03
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS 64TI/50mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 80mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike KA6512

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.48
Delivery from £3.50

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike 50mm Long 6512

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 56210 64Ti/50mm Titalium Padlock 80mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6512

1-3 working days
£20.67
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50HB80 gl.-6512 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI/50mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 80mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike KA6512 in White Abus White

3-5 working days
£21.14
• 1
• 2
• 3

Abus Mechanical 56210 64Ti/50Mm Titalium™ Padlock 80Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6512

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 64TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are ideal for medium to high risk of theft recommended for a wide range of security requirements. All models in this series have a paracentric keyway and chrome plated cylinder cores. Hardened steel shackle 30mm and above with NANO PROTECT™ shackle coating which assures security and high corrosion resistance. TITALIUM™ is based on a special aluminium alloy a mixture of materials is created which is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Compared to classic brass padlocks the locks in the TITALIUM™ series are around 30% lighter but feature the same level of security making them excellent value for money. Sizes: 20 to 25mm ideal for securing bags suitcases jewel cases tool boxes etc. Sizes: 30mm and up ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft.This ABUS 64TI/50HB80 TITALIUM™ Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 5.Keyed Alike Key Refere
£16.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com