Abus Mechanical 56362 64Ti/25Mm Titalium™ Padlock Carded

Used Offers from

Abus Mechanical 56362 64Ti/25Mm Titalium™ Padlock Carded

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.29
Free Delivery

Abus 56362 64Ti/25mm Titalium Padlock Carded Abu64Ti25C

1-3 working days
£9.87
Delivery from £6.00

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock 25mm Standard

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS 64TI25C 64TI/25 Titalium Padlock 25mm Carded

1-2 days
£10.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 56362 64Ti/25Mm Titalium™ Padlock Carded
£6.29
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 56362 64Ti/25Mm Titalium™ Padlock Carded

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 64TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are ideal for medium to high risk of theft recommended for a wide range of security requirements. All models in this series have a paracentric keyway and chrome plated cylinder cores. Hardened steel shackle 30mm and above with NANO PROTECT™ shackle coating which assures security and high corrosion resistance. TITALIUM™ is based on a special aluminium alloy a mixture of materials is created which is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Compared to classic brass padlocks the locks in the TITALIUM™ series are around 30% lighter but feature the same level of security making them excellent value for money. Sizes: 20 to 25mm ideal for securing bags suitcases jewel cases tool boxes etc. Sizes: 30mm and up ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft.This ABUS 64TI/25 TITALIUM™ Padlock is supplied carded and has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 3. Sh
£6.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com