Abus Mechanical 56442 54Ti/35Mm Titalium™ Padlock Carded

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.19
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 54Ti/35Mm Titalium Padlock Carded ABU54TI35C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.35
Free Delivery

ABUS 56442 54TI/35mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Carded

Unknown
£10.52

ABUS 54TI/35 35mm Carded Titalium Padlock

In stock
£10.69
Free Delivery

ABUS 54TI/35 35mm Carded Titalium Padlock

In stock
£11.20
Delivery from £2.59

ABUS 54TI/35 35mm Carded Titalium Padlock

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

ABUS 54TI/35 35mm Carded Titalium Padlock

In stock
£11.55
Free Delivery

ABUS 54TI/35mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Carded in White Abus White

3-5 working days
£11.64

Abus 54TI Series Titalium Padlock 35mm Standard

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Abus Mechanical 56442 54Ti/35Mm Titalium™ Padlock Carded

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 54TI Series TITALIUM™ Padlocks are the entry level padlock of the TITALIUM™ range. They have a solid lock body made from TITALIUM™ aluminium alloy a mixture of materials is created that is extremely durable and lightweight; similar to the process used in aircraft construction. Fitted with a hardened steel double locking shackle which resists saw attack they offer optimum security against lower theft risks. 40mm and above are fitted with a 5 pin tumbler cylinder. They offer optimum security against lower theft risks. Ideal for bags suitcases lockers toolboxes etc.This ABUS 54TI/35 TITALIUM™ Padlock is supplied carded has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 3. Shackle Width: 18mm.Shackle Height: 16mm.Shackle Diameter: 5mm. Overall Width: 33mm.Overall Height: 48mm.Overall Depth: 13mm.PTDABU54TI35C
£7.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com