Abus Mechanical 72968 158Cs/50 50Mm Closed Shackle Combination Padlock (4-Digit)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.51
Free Delivery

ABU15850CS 158CS/50 50mm Closed Shackle Combination Padlock (4 Digit)

In stock
£30.68
Free Delivery

ABU15850CS 158CS/50 50mm Closed Shackle Combination Padlock (4 Digit)

In stock
£30.69
Free Delivery

ABU15850CS 158CS/50 50mm Closed Shackle Combination Padlock (4 Digit)

In stock
£31.01
Free Delivery

Abus 72968 158Cs/50 50mm Closed Shackle Combination Padlock 4-Digit

1-3 working days
£31.39
Delivery from £6.00

Abus ABU15850CS 158CS/50 50mm Closed Shackle Combination Padlock (4 Digit)

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.65
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 158Cs/50 50Mm Closed Shackle Combination Padlock (4 Digit) ABU15

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.98
Free Delivery

ABU15850CS 158CS/50 50mm Closed Shackle Combination Padlock (4 Digit)

In stock
£32.65
Free Delivery

ABU15850CS 158CS/50 50mm Closed Shackle Combination Padlock (4 Digit)

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Abus Mechanical 72968 158Cs/50 50Mm Closed Shackle Combination Padlock (4-Digit)

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 158 Series Combination Padlock with a solid die-cast zinc body and a hardened steel shackle. Weather resistant. 4-digit (50mm) or 5-digit (65mm) resettable combination where you can set your own PIN. Ideal for medium security requirements where convenience of use is a high priority (e.g. schools companies).The ABUS 158CS/50 Closed Shackle Combination Padlock has the following specification: Overall Width: 50mmShackle Diameter: 8mmShackle Clearance: Horizontal: 23mm Vertical: 27mmOverall Height: 97mmOverall Body Thickness: 23mmPTDABU15850CS
£28.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com