Abus Mechanical Ke60Np Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45mm / K55mm Visi

Used Offers from £42.99

Abus Mechanical Ke60Np Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45mm / K55mm Visi

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.51
Delivery from £6.00

Abus KE60NP Double Thumbturn Euro Cylinder Lock

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS Mechanical KE60NP Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45mm / K55mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.98
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical Ke60Np Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45Mm / K55Mm Visi A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.72
Free Delivery

ABUS 54910 KE60NP Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45mm / K55mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.75
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 54910 KE60NP Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45mm / K55mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.55
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 54910 Ke60Np Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45Mm / K55...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.67
Delivery from £8.95

Abus 54910 E60NP Nickel Pearl Z45/K55 C Thumbturn Cylinder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.70
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - KE60NP Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45mm / K55mm Visi

£46.25
GBP 46.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Abus Mechanical Ke60Np Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z45mm / K55mm Visi

Cheapest offer

The ABUS KE60 Euro profile thumbturn cylinders are suitable for wooden, aluminium & most PVCu doors.They have precision, mushroom pin and paracentric keyway which offer comprehensive anti-pick protection, also they have a hardened steel anti-drill spring & pin protection with 8 anti-drill pins in every keyway.How to measure a Euro Profile Cylinder:A Distance from internal end of cylinder (Not the thumbturn) to centre of camB Distance from external end of cylinder to centre of camThumbturn Cylinders, Measurement K is always the thumbturn side of the cylinder, and the other measurement Z is external.Nickel PearlSize: 45 x 55mm.
£41.51
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ABUS K60N3045 Euro Profile Thumbturn Cylinder
£37.44
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
ABUS Mechanical KE60NP Euro Thumbturn Cylinder
£32.49
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical Ke60Np Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z40mm / K50mm Visi
£39.88
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
ABUS K60N4530 Euro Profile Thumbturn Cylinder
£39.33
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus Mechanical Ke60Np Euro Profile Thumbturn Cylinder Multi Colour (45 X 55mm)
£56.33
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00