ABUS 33779 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0118

ABUS Mechanical Padlock 41 Series ETERNA 50 mm Laminated Steel Keyed Alike EE0118

Used Offers from £23.99

ABUS 33779 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0118

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.57

Abus Mechanical 33779 41/50Mm Eterna Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0118

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.76
Delivery from £8.95

ABUS 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0118

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Mechanical 41/50Mm Eterna Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0118 ABUKA33779

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.48
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 41/50mm Eterna Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike Ee0118

1-3 working days
£23.23
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 33779 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0118

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0118

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0118 ABUKA33779

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.23
Free Delivery

ABUS 33779 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0118 ABUKA33779

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABUS 33779 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0118

Cheapest offer

41/HB50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock 50mm Long Shackle - ABUS 33779, The ABUS ETERNA 41 Series Padlocks are made from individual, laminated steel sections. Each steel plate has been individually coated in the ETERNA treatment process, which offers 13 times more corrosion protection than normal zinc plating for up to 40 years weather protection. Fitted with a precision pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins. Self-locking, lock without a key by pushing down the shackle. Hardened steel shackle on 30mm, hardened steel alloy shackle on 40mm and above. Ideal for securing valuables/goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft. Made in Germany.This ABUS 41/50 ETERNA Laminated Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 7.Keyed Alike Key Reference: EE0118. Shackle Width: 23mm.Shackle Height: 25mm.Shackle Diameter: 9mm. Overall Width: 53mm.Overall Height: 75mm.Overall Depth: 29mm. ABUS 33779 41/50mm ETERNA Laminated Padlock Keyed Alike EE0118
£20.57
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

ABUS Mechanical 80ti Series Titalium Padlock 60mm Keyed Alike KA8011
£29.93
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS Mechanical Padlock 96TI/60 – Titanium Open Shackle – 60 mm
£45.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS Mechanical 96TI/60 KA 7566 Titanium Open Shackle Padlock, 60 mm
£31.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS Mechanical ABU86TI45LSS ABUS Padlocks
£39.02
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 83Wp/63mm Extreme Weatherproof Padlock Keyed Alike 2745
£59.86
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery