Abus 31938 92/65mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Carded Abu9265C

ABUS Monoblock Shutter Padlock 92/65 mm (9265C) – Brass Body

Abus 31938 92/65mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Carded Abu9265C

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.44
Delivery from £6.00

Abus Mechanical 31938 92/65Mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Carded

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£52.26
Free Delivery

ABUS 9265C Monoblock Shutter Padlock,Multi,65mm

In stock
£53.47
Free Delivery

ABUS 9265C Monoblock Shutter Padlock,Multi,65mm

In stock
£53.52
Free Delivery

ABUS 9265C Monoblock Shutter Padlock,Multi,65mm

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery

ABUS 9265C Monoblock Shutter Padlock,Multi,65mm

In stock
£56.30
Free Delivery

ABUS 9265C Monoblock Shutter Padlock,Multi,65mm

In stock
£56.94
Free Delivery

ABUS 9265C Monoblock Shutter Padlock,Multi,65mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.45
Free Delivery

ABUS 9265C Monoblock Shutter Padlock

1-2 days
£61.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 33695 82/63Mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Carded
£29.21
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus 30610 92/65mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8511
£53.85
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus 11580 82/90mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Keyed Alike 8523 Abuka11580
£42.30
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ABUS 11578 Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock with 8521 Alike Keyed
£42.23
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus 11491 82/70mm Monoblock Brass Shutter Padlock Abu8270
£18.17
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus 31938 92/65mm Monoblock Brass Body Shutter Padlock Carded Abu9265C

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 92 Series Monoblock Shutter Padlocks have a solid brass body encased in hardened steel jacket. Its shackle is made from hardened steel alloy, which rotates when attacked. The 5 pin precision tumbler cylinder features anti-pick mushroom pins and rust-free components. A hardened steel pin protects the narrow side of the lock against sawing and the deadlock mechanism requires a key to lock.It also features automatic locking, meaning the padlock can be locked without the use of a key by pushing the shackle.Ideal for securing valuables/goods of greater value or at a high risk of robbery.This ABUS 92/65 Monoblock Padlock is supplied carded and has the following specification:ABUS Security Level: 7.Shackle Width: 33mm.Shackle Height: 14mm.Shackle Diameter: 10mm.Overall Width: 66.5mm.Overall Height: 58mm.Overall Depth: 28mm.
£50.44
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)