ABUS MTB helmet MoTrip - robust bike helmet with height-adjustable peak for mountain bikers - customised fit - unisex

Abus Motrip Mtb Helmet White L

Used Offers from

ABUS MTB helmet MoTrip - robust bike helmet with height-adjustable peak for mountain bikers - customised fit - unisex

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.84
Free Delivery

ABUS MoTrip MIPS MTB Helmet Shiny WhiteL Shiny White

3-7 days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

ABUS MoTrip MIPS MTB Helmet Shiny WhiteM Shiny White
£56.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ABUS MoTrip MIPS MTB Helmet Shiny WhiteS Shiny White
£45.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ABUS Hjelm MoTrip MTB Helmet Shiny Concrete GreyS Shiny Concrete Grey
£37.79
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ABUS MTB helmet MoTrip - robust bike helmet with height-adjustable peak for mountain bikers - customised fit - unisex

Cheapest offer

APPLICATION: Entry-level helmet with high wearing comfort for off-road use STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system with a non-slip adjustment wheel at the back of the head allows individual adjustment to the wearer's head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for women and men with long hair IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS impact protection that protects the brain, especially if the cyclist's head hits the ground at an angle during a fall VENTILATION: very good ventilation thanks to 6 air inlets and 8 air outlets - for a cool head on every tour
£55.84
amazon.co.uk