ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.32
Free Delivery

Abus Moventor 2.0 Mtb Helmet Red L L Maple Red

18 working day(s)
£88.49
Delivery from £4.99

Abus Moventor 2.0 Wildberry Red Cycling Helmet L

5 - 7 days
£92.89
Delivery from £11.90

ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£121.39
Free Delivery
ABUS MTB helmet Moventor 2.0 - comfortable bike helmet for off-road use - all-mountain helmet - for men and women

Cheapest offer

MULTI-SHELL IN-MOLD: Manufacturing process that creates a durable and stable combination of shock-absorbing inner shell and impact-resistant outer shell ZOOM ACE MTB: adjustment system for mountain bike helmets - thanks to the adjustment wheel, the helmet can be individually adjusted to the head circumference SPACE FOR THE PLAIT: Adjustment system at the back of the head is height-adjustable - this makes it possible to create space for a plait TRIVIDER: flat strap distributor that is not height-adjustable - however, the Trivider allows the strap to be moved sideways (to the right or left) to adjust it to the position of the ear AIR VENTS: no heat build-up thanks to 10 air inlets and 9 air outlets - the air flowing through ensures good ventilation of the head PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for adults, incl. GoggFit - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
£74.32
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ABUS INDY Bike Helmet - Dirt Helmet for Dirt, Skate, Slope and MTB - with Optimised Shock Absorption - for Teenagers and Adults
£42.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS INDY Bike Helmet - Dirt Helmet for Dirt, Skate, Slope and MTB - with Optimised Shock Absorption - for Teenagers and Adults
£43.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS INDY Bike Helmet - Dirt Helmet for Dirt, Skate, Slope and MTB - with Optimised Shock Absorption - for Teenagers and Adults
£28.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS INDY Bike Helmet - Dirt Helmet for Dirt, Skate, Slope and MTB - with Optimised Shock Absorption - for Teenagers and Adults
£41.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery