ABUS 03906 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 505

ABUS Padlock 65 Series 50mm Brass Compact Keyed Alike Standard 505 Yellow

Used Offers from £24.99

ABUS 03906 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 505

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.83

Abus 65 Series Compact Brass Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus Mechanical 03906 65/50Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 505

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.01
Delivery from £8.95

ABUS 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 505

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.33
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Mechanical 65 Series Brass Padlock, 50mm Keyed Alike 505, Solid Brass Body, Hardened Steel Shackle

In stock
£23.72
Free Delivery

ABUS 03906 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 505

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65 Series Brass Padlock, 50mm Keyed Alike 505, Solid Brass Body, Hardened Steel Shackle

In stock
£23.83
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 505

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 505 ABUKA03906

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
ABUS 03906 65/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 505

Cheapest offer

65/20mm Brass Padlock - ABUS 03906, The ABUS 65 Series Brass Padlocks have a solid brass body and a hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT™ coating. The inner components are made from non-corrosive materials. The precision pin cylinder has mushroom counter pins with the paracentric key-way offering greater protection against manipulation. Automatic locking mechanism. Sizes 20-25mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of lesser value or at a low risk of theft. Such as bags, suitcases, jewellery boxes, cash boxes, etc. Sizes 30-60mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft. Such as chains, doors, gates, cupboards, lockers, toolboxes, cellar windows, sheds, switchboards, etc.This ABUS 65/50 Brass Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 6.Keyed Alike Key Reference: 505. Shackle Width: 28mm.Shackle Height: 29mm.Shackle Diameter: 7mm. Overall Width: 50mm.Overall Height: 77mm.Overall Depth: 18mm. The cylinder can be re
£20.83
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 02324 65/25Mm Brass Padlock
£8.45
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus 09854 65/50mm Brass Padlock Carded Abu6550C
£20.19
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Abus 09855 65/60mm Brass Padlock Carded Abu6560C
£19.24
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95