ABUS Padlock Brass 65/30 - Set of 4, keyed Alike - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.09
7.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/30 - Set of 4, keyed Alike - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 4

£29.30
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/30 - Set of 4, keyed Alike - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 4

In stock
£34.87
Free Delivery

Abus 65 Series Brass Padlock Pack of 4 Keyed Alike

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus Mechanical 65/30mm Brass Padlock Quad Pack

1-3 working days
£36.19
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS - 65/30 30mm Brass Padlock Quad Pack 33664

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.22
GBP 40.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abus 65/30mm Brass Padlock Quad Pack (65-30-4)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.80
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/30 - Set of 4, keyed Alike - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 4

In stock
£41.80
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/30 - Set of 4, keyed Alike - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 4

In stock
£46.10
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2
ABUS Padlock Brass 65/30 - Set of 4, keyed Alike - Solid Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 4

Cheapest offer

Lock for outdoors and indoors: for locking garden sheds, cellar doors, gates, lockers, toolboxes, sheds, switchgear and much more. Sturdy and robust: solid brass lock body - good rust protection thanks to NANO PROTECT coating on the steel shackle + internal parts made of rustproof material Reliable locking mechanism: precision pin cylinder for particularly easy handling Strong lock with ABUS security level 4: Weight 92 g, width 30 mm, height 50 mm, depth 14 mm, shackle diameter 5 mm, clear shackle height 17 mm, clear shackle width 15 mm Set of 4: Incl. 4 padlocks and 5 keys; keyed alike = all locks can be unlocked with the same set of keys, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£28.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ABUS Brass Padlock 65/50KA 6504 – 65 Series, 50 mm, Keyed Alike
£20.83
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
ABUS Brass Padlock 02860 55 Series 25mm – Keyed Alike 5251, Yellow
£10.56
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
ABUS 55/40 Brass Padlock
£13.34
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery