ABUS Granit Padlock 37/55 for Outdoor use - high Security - Heavy Duty, Made of Hardened Special Steel - with ABUS-Plus disc Cylinder - Security Level 10 - Black

ABUS Padlock Granit 37/55 – Outdoor, Hardened Steel, ABUS-Plus Cylinder, Security Level 10, Black

ABUS Granit Padlock 37/55 for Outdoor use - high Security - Heavy Duty, Made of Hardened Special Steel - with ABUS-Plus disc Cylinder - Security Level 10 - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£93.32
Free Delivery

ABUS Granit Padlock 37/55 for Outdoor use - high Security - Heavy Duty, Made of Hardened Special Steel - with ABUS-Plus disc Cylinder - Security Level 10 - Black

Unknown
£93.37
Free Delivery

Abus 32170 37/55mm Granit Plus Padlock Carded Abu3755C

1-3 working days
£94.34
Free Delivery

ABUS Granit Padlock 37/55 for Outdoor use - high Security - Heavy Duty, Made of Hardened Special Steel - with ABUS-Plus disc Cylinder - Security Level 10 - Black

In stock
£98.05
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 32170 37/55Mm Granit™ Plus Padlock Carded

3-5 working days
£100.97
Free Delivery

ABUS Granit Padlock 37/55 for Outdoor use - high Security - Heavy Duty, Made of Hardened Special Steel - with ABUS-Plus disc Cylinder - Security Level 10 - Black

In stock
£103.95
Free Delivery

Abus 37 Series Granit Hardened Steel Padlock 55mm Standard

1-3 days
£103.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 37 Series Granit Hardened Steel Padlock

Unknown
£103.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS Granit Padlock 37/55 for Outdoor use - high Security - Heavy Duty, Made of Hardened Special Steel - with ABUS-Plus disc Cylinder - Security Level 10 - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Abus Granit Padlock, Closed Shackle High Security Keyed Padlock - 37RK/80
£159.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 37Rk/80mm Granit Plus Padlock Close Shackle Carded
£147.47
Compare 27 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ABUS Granit Padlock 37/55 for Outdoor use - high Security - Heavy Duty, Made of Hardened Special Steel - with ABUS-Plus disc Cylinder - Security Level 10 - Black

Cheapest offer

Padlock at the highest ABUS security level: high-security lock for locking warehouses, industrial facilities and much more; For securing large valuables or where there is a very high risk of theft Robust and durable: lock body and shackle are made of special hardened steel - additional black granite coating for high corrosion protection Secure against tampering attempts: Precise ABUS-Plus disc cylinder against tampering - extreme pulling resistance thanks to double shackle lock Strong lock: ABUS security level 10 - Weight 586 g - Width 62;5 mm, height 84 mm, depth 31 mm, shackle diameter 11 mm, clear shackle height 26;5 mm, clear shackle width 27;5 mm Secure, reliable and stable; this is what the name ABUS stands for; whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 1.11994829096 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
£93.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk