ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50HB80 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Used Offers from £22.99

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50HB80 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

Abus Mechanical 56209 64Ti/50Mm Titalium™ Padlock 80Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6511

3-5 working days
£16.69
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50HB80 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£18.03
Free Delivery

ABUS KA56209 64TI/50HB80 Titalium Padlock 50mm x 80mm Long Shackle Keyed KA6511

1-2 days
£19.22
Free Delivery

ABUS 64TI/50mm TITALIUM™ Padlock 80mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike KA6511

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.48
Delivery from £3.50

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike 50mm Long 6511

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 64TI Series Titalium Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS Mechanical 64Ti/50Mm Titalium Padlock 80Mm Long Shackle Keyed Alike Ka6511

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50HB80 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£20.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Abus Mechanical 56222 80Ti/40Mm Titalium™ Padlock Keyed Alike Ka8012
£18.92
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Abus Mechanical 26947 80Ti/60Mm Titalium™ Padlock
£34.27
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ABUS 56401 64TI/60 Titalium Lucchetto 60 mm
£22.30
22300.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/50HB80 gl.-6511 - keyed Alike and with high Shackle - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Cheapest offer

Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 200 g - Width 50 mm, height 128 mm, depth 17 mm, shackle diameter 8 mm, clear shackle height 80 mm, clear shackle width 28 mm Keyed alike: Every lock with the lock number 6511 can be opened with the same key, Weight: 0.4 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£14.39
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.