ABUS frame lock insert chain - Adaptor Chain 2.0 6KS - Chain for secondary bike security - 6 mm thick

ABUS Plug-in Chain ACH 2.0 6KS/85 + ST5950 - 6 mm - Black

ABUS frame lock insert chain - Adaptor Chain 2.0 6KS - Chain for secondary bike security - 6 mm thick

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.36
Free Delivery

Abus Ach 2.0 6ks&st5950 Chain Lock Black 85 cm 85 cm Black

18 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS frame lock insert chain - Adaptor Chain 2.0 6KS - Chain for secondary bike security - 6 mm thick

Usually dispatched within 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.08
Free Delivery

ABUS frame lock insert chain - Adaptor Chain 2.0 6KS - Chain for secondary bike security - 6 mm thick

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£64.19
Free Delivery
ABUS frame lock insert chain - Adaptor Chain 2.0 6KS - Chain for secondary bike security - 6 mm thick

Cheapest offer

FUNCTION: Chain acts as additional security for bicycles with a frame lock that has an additional lock housing and for bicycles with the ABUS Alarmbox 2.0 HANDLING: Place the chain around a fixed object, pull the chain through the ring on the chain and insert it into the lock housing of the frame lock or the alarm box 2.0 - without the need for an additional key STABLE: 6 mm thick square chain made of hardened steel - to protect against bicycle thieves SCRATCH PROTECTION: plastic coating of the chain protects against scratches and damage to the paintwork FEATURE 2.0: In version 2.0, the loop ring also has a coating to protect it from scratches
£34.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ABUS ACH 2.0 8KS/100 Adaptor Plug In Chain
£39.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Abus Superior 7ks/100 Chain Lock Silver 7 x 1000 mm
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Bike Frame Lock Abus ADAPTOR CHAIN Classic 5.5KS/130 black
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Alriedy Set of 2 Helmet Chin Clips - High Quality Chin Clasp with Plug Lock | Compatible with ABUS Helmet, Road Bike Helmet & Bicycle Helmet | Secure & Comfortable Closure for Motorcycle, MTB & E-Bike
£11.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49