Abus Powerdome Helmet White L L Polar White

ABUS Powerdome Road Helmet - Polar White (L 57-61 cm) Size: 57-61 cm

Abus Powerdome Helmet White L L Polar White

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Powerdome Road Helmet - Polar White (L 57-61 cm) Size: 57-61 cm

1-3 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Abus Powerdome Helmet Polar White - L

Delivery in 4 days
£99.05
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS PowerDome road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and aerodynamic profile - Made in Italy - for men and women - white, size L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.86
Free Delivery

Abus Powerdome Road Cycling Helmet White Padded Gravel Bike Ride Protection Mens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.95
Free Delivery

ABUS PowerDome road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and aerodynamic profile - Made in Italy - for men and women - white, size L

In stock
£105.95
Free Delivery
Abus Powerdome Helmet White L L Polar White

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-PowerDome.-PowerDome polar.-A HELMET FOR EVERY TERRAIN GameChanger, AirBreaker, StormChaser:The PowerDome is a new addition to the Made in Italy ABUS helmet family.The PowerDome comes directly from the ABUS production site in Italy.It combines the successful features of the three top models with the tried and tested features of its predecessor, the Aventor.With its excellent price-performance ratio, the PowerDome is thus the perfect road bike helmet for everyone.It is veryightweight and individually adjustable to head circumference thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system.10 air inlets and 7 air outlets ensure optimum air circulation in every riding situation - even in high temperatures.The sophisticated ventilation is also supplemented by a sleek air scoop on the helmet:It is modelled after the PowerDome of high-performance cars and gives the helmet its name as a functional design element.Whether on the next Gravel Tour, racing against the wind on the Tuscan coast or cycling
£88.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)