Abus Powerdome Road Cycling Helmet Velvet Black

ABUS PowerDome MTB Helmet Velvet BlackS Velvet Black

Abus Powerdome Road Cycling Helmet Velvet Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Abus Powerdrome Road Bike Helmet in Velvet Black S

2-4 Working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

ABUS PowerDome road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and aerodynamic profile - Made in Italy - for men and women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Abus Powerdome Helmet Black S S Velvet Black

1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Abus Powerdome Helmet Dark Black - S

Check delivery times in our store.
£92.11
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS PowerDome road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and aerodynamic profile - Made in Italy - for men and women

In stock
£100.95
Free Delivery

ABUS PowerDome road bike helmet - lightweight bike helmet with clever ventilation system and aerodynamic profile - Made in Italy - for men and women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£118.49
Free Delivery
Abus Powerdome Road Cycling Helmet Velvet Black

Cheapest offer

A HELMET FOR EVERY TERRAINGameChanger, AirBreaker, StormChaser: The PowerDome is a new addition to the “Made in Italy” ABUS helmet family.The PowerDome comes directly from the ABUS production site in Italy. It combines the successful features of the three top models with the tried and tested features of its predecessor, the Aventor. With its excellent price-performance ratio, the PowerDome is thus the perfect road bike helmet for everyone. It is very lightweight and individually adjustable to head circumference thanks to the Zoom Ace adjustment system. 10 air inlets and 7 air outlets ensure optimum air circulation in every riding situation - even in high temperatures. The sophisticated ventilation is also supplemented by a sleek air scoop on the helmet: It is modelled after the PowerDome of high-performance cars and gives the helmet its name as a functional design element. Whether on the next Gravel Tour, racing against the wind on the Tuscan coast or cycling through the city, the Powe
£70.00
4 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk