ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.56
Free Delivery

ABUS - Purl-Y Ace - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, light lavender

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.76
Free Delivery

Abus Purl-y Ace Urban Helmet Purple S S Light Lavender

18 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99
ABUS PURL-Y ACE Bike Helmet with LED Light - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec Rides

Cheapest offer

SAFETY: fulfils the NTA standard for riding e-Bikes and S-Pedelecs - offers stability and protection thanks to in-mould production and extra head protection thanks to the deep Rear in the neck area HIGH WEARING COMFORT: Height-adjustable and smooth-running adjustMent system for ideal adjustMent to head circumference and head shape - recess in the adjustMent system offers space for braids - washable inner padding VISIBILITY: rechargeable LED Light with magnetic attachMent FURTHER DETAILS: with removable sunshade and foamed-in insect nets in the air inlets - cladding made of two components makes the colour design stylish FOR WHOM INTENDED: Trendy Helmet for Adults and young people in everyday life: leisure, shopping, commuting - Size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference
£43.56
amazon.co.uk