Abus Purl-y Urban Helmet Yellow M M Signal Yellow

ABUS - Purl-Y - Bike helmet size 54-58 cm - M, yellow

Abus Purl-y Urban Helmet Yellow M M Signal Yellow

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Purl-Y Urban Helmet - Signal Yellow (M 54-58cm) Size: M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Purl-Y Bicycle Helmet - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec - Stylish NTA Protective Helmet for Adults and Teenagers - Yellow, Medium

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Purl-Y Bicycle Helmet - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec - Stylish NTA Protective Helmet for Adults and Teenagers - Yellow, Medium

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Purl-Y Bicycle Helmet - Suitable for E-Bike and S-Pedelec - Stylish NTA Protective Helmet for Adults and Teenagers - Yellow, Medium

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.39
Free Delivery
Abus Purl-y Urban Helmet Yellow M M Signal Yellow

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-PURL-Y.-PURL-Y signal.-Urban NTA helmet.-THE CITY IS YOUR TRACK E-bikes and S-pedelecs also bring high speeds to the road outside of cycle racing.NTA-classified helmets such as the PURL-Y are adapted to the new requirements for riding at up to 45 km/h.But the PURL-Y city helmet is also a good choice on a bike without an auxiliary motor.It combines safety with comfort.The shock-absorbing inner material is firmly bonded to the outer shell using the proven in-mould process.And to ensure that the helmet fits comfortably and securely, it can be adapted individually to different head sizes with the easy-grip and smooth-running adjustment wheel.There is enough space between the adjustment system and theower edge of the helmet for a ponytail.The trendy urban helmet with a deep rear end for better protection of the neck area easily adapts to any style thanks to the range of different colour options.A clip-onight is available as an option.The PURL-Y is ideal when riding swiftly through
£66.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)