Abus Purl-y Urban Helmet Black L L Shiny Black

ABUS - Purl-Y - Bike helmet size 57-61 cm - L, black

Abus Purl-y Urban Helmet Black L L Shiny Black

Cheapest Price
18 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Purl-Y Urban Helmet - Shiny Black (L 57-61 cm) Size: 57-61 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

ABUS PURL-Y bike helmet - suitable for e-bikes and S-pedelecs - stylish NTA safety helmet - for adults and young people

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

ABUS PURL-Y bike helmet - suitable for e-bikes and S-pedelecs - stylish NTA safety helmet - for adults and young people

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

ABUS PURL-Y bike helmet - suitable for e-bikes and S-pedelecs - stylish NTA safety helmet - for adults and young people

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.39
Free Delivery
Abus Purl-y Urban Helmet Black L L Shiny Black

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-PURL-Y.-PURL-Y shiny.-Urban NTA helmet.-THE CITY IS YOUR TRACK E-bikes and S-pedelecs also bring high speeds to the road outside of cycle racing.NTA-classified helmets such as the PURL-Y are adapted to the new requirements for riding at up to 45 km/h.But the PURL-Y city helmet is also a good choice on a bike without an auxiliary motor.It combines safety with comfort.The shock-absorbing inner material is firmly bonded to the outer shell using the proven in-mould process.And to ensure that the helmet fits comfortably and securely, it can be adapted individually to different head sizes with the easy-grip and smooth-running adjustment wheel.There is enough space between the adjustment system and theower edge of the helmet for a ponytail.The trendy urban helmet with a deep rear end for better protection of the neck area easily adapts to any style thanks to the range of different colour options.A clip-onight is available as an option.The PURL-Y is ideal when riding swiftly through
£66.49
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)