Abus Ace Urban-i 4.0/taipan Helmet Light Red One Size Red

Cheapest Price
20 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Abus Rear Light ACE URBAN-I 4.0/TAIPAN

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Delivery from £50.00

Abus Rear Light ACE Urban-I 4.0/Taipan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.34
Free Delivery

Abus Ace Taipan Rear Light - Red / Rear / Rechargeable

2-3 days
£34.20
Delivery from £3.95

ABUS Rear Magnetic Light Mount Set for Taipan, Urban 4.0, Hyban 3.0

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Abus Ace Urban-i 4.0/taipan Helmet Light Red One Size Red

Cheapest offer

Premium Rear Light with an elegant look, longer operating time and four light modes: this magnetic helmet light with USB-C connection ensures 180° visibility in the dark, fog or at dusk.This premium Rear Light for the Urban-I 4.0 and the Taipan perfectly combines safety and style.The elegant light strip is discreetly attached to the rear of the helmet using magnets and clicked into place on the right - so it sits firmly and securely. The high-quality light optics with powerful LEDs and diffuser ensure uniform, glare-free light and a sophisticated look. Four light modes - Steady, Power, Pulse or Flash - adapt to any situation. Two integrated rechargeable batteries significantly extend the operating time: from at least 4.3 hours (Power) to 35 hours (Flash). USB-C makes charging easy. Weatherproof in accordance with IP44 certification, the Rear Light offers 180° visibility - especially in rain, twilight or darkness.Features:- Magnetic Rear Light with USB-C charging connection: easily deta
£25.99
20 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)