Abus Smiley 3.0 Helmet Police Grey Kids - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£26.76
Delivery from £8.99

ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Helmet Pink S Kids

1 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys

£27.98
Free Delivery

Abus Smiley 3.0 Kids Cycling Helmet in Grey Police S

2-4 Working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS - Kid's Smiley 3.0 - Bike helmet size 45-50 cm - S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£32.25
Delivery from £4.49

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 220 g

Features

Product main colour Grey
Activity Road cycling
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Female
Helmet type Half helmet
Construction type In-mold construction
Sports headwear type Helmet
Head circumference 45 - 50 cm
Helmet visor Yes
Protection foam material Expanded polystyrene (EPS)
Coloration Image
Material Polycarbonate (PC)

Product information

At a glance

• Impact-resistant shell for utmost protection.
• Ventilated design keeps heads cool.
• User-friendly adjustment for growing kids.

21 Variants from £22.44

Abus Smiley 3.0 Helmet Police Grey Kids - S

Cheapest offer

The Abus Smiley 3.0 children's helmet accompanies children on their first journeys, whether on a bike without pedals, on a tricycle or on their first bike of their own. The deep fit and visor-like front edge offer additional protection for your child's head. The height-adjustable adjustment system allows the helmet to be adapted to the contours of the head, both in width and height. This system is also an advantage for children with long hair, as it offers space to wear the hair up and puts an end to the annoying pressure of the adjustment wheel on the ponytail. The thick chin pad also increases wearing comfort. With 16 different designs, choosing which Smiley 3.0 will be part of your family won't be easy. The helmets are available with children's motifs and in plain colours. With so many to choose from, no child will be without a helmet they love to wear.
£26.76
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk