ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Helmet Blue M Kids M Shiny Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys

£26.00
Free Delivery

Abus Smiley 3.0 Helmet Blue Kids - M

Delivery in 4 days
£26.21
Delivery from £8.99

ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys

In stock
£30.75
Free Delivery

Abus Smiley 3.0 Kids Cycling Helmet - Height Adjustable Fit, Extended Protection

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.28
Free Delivery

Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet - Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery

ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery

ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.55
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys

Cheapest offer

STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: Adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
£24.99
amazon.co.uk