Abus Combiflex™ 2503/120 + Uch 2503 Cable Lock Black 1200 x 2.5 mm 1200 x 2.5 mm Black

ABUS special lock Combiflex 2503/120 + bracket UCH 2503 - suitable as luggage lock, ski lock, helmet lock - 120 cm steel cable - with combination code - black

Abus Combiflex™ 2503/120 + Uch 2503 Cable Lock Black 1200 x 2.5 mm 1200 x 2.5 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS special lock Combiflex 2501/65 - Suitable as luggage lock, ski lock, helmet lock - with combination code - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.73
Free Delivery

ABUS special lock Combiflex 2501/65 - Suitable as luggage lock, ski lock, helmet lock - with combination code - Black

Cheapest Total Price
£24.73
Free Delivery
Abus Combiflex™ 2503/120 + Uch 2503 Cable Lock Black 1200 x 2.5 mm 1200 x 2.5 mm Black

Cheapest offer

The ABUS Combiflex™ 2503/120 + UCH 2503 cable lock in black is a versatile and convenient security solution for cyclists. The lock features a durable and flexible cable that can be easily wrapped around bikes, racks, or other objects for secure locking. The combination lock mechanism allows for customizable security codes and easy locking and unlocking without the need for keys.The UCH 2503 carrier and storage system provides a convenient way to transport and store the cable lock when not in use. The carrier attaches securely to the bike frame or saddle, keeping the lock easily accessible while riding. The compact design of the lock and carrier make it ideal for on-the-go cyclists who need a reliable and portable security solution.Whether you're commuting to work, running errands, or enjoying a leisurely ride, the ABUS Combiflex™ 2503/120 + UCH 2503 cable lock offers peace of mind and security for your bike. Stay protected from theft and keep your bike safe with this reliable and user-
£22.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ABUS 405 Brake Disc Lock, yellow
£55.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS - Mortice lock for toilet doors ES WC R S 55 78 24-61768 silver
£18.88
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABUS 4750S Nr Black
£32.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS ES SI PZ LR Z 65 72 20 Mortice Lock for DIN L and DIN R 91055
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery