Abus Spiral Cable Lock 4508C/150/8 black

Used Offers from

Abus Spiral Cable Lock 4508C/150/8 black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.49
Delivery from £8.99

Combination Cable Abus Star 4508C/150 black

Will usually delivered within 33 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £50.00

Abus Star 4508C/150 1.5 m Spiral Cable Lock - Black

1 to 3 business days
£10.03
Delivery from £9.54

Abus Star 4508C/150 Cable Lock Combination - Black

Cheapest Total Price
10
£10.40
Delivery from £6.99

Abus Star 4508c Cable Lock Black 150 cm

1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS spiral cable lock Star 4508C/150 - Combination lock made of 8 mm thick spiral cable - security level 2

Unknown
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS spiral cable lock Star 4508C/150 - Combination lock made of 8 mm thick spiral cable - security level 2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Abus 6512k 180cm Coil Key Lock
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
Cyclestore.co.uk
Abus Star 4508K/150 1.5 m Spiral Cable Lock with Key Black
£9.54
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
ABUS spiral cable lock 3506K - 6 mm thick, flexible bicycle lock - security level 1
£9.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abus Star 4508C/150 Cable Bike Lock Green
£9.23
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Abus Spiral Cable Lock 4508C/150/8 black

Cheapest offer

The Abus Cable Lock 4508C / 150/8 is recommended to provide protection to economic bicycles and children's bicycles in places with a low theft risk. Features:- Measures: 150 cm x 8 mm (length x thickness)- Weight: 330 g- Security level: 2 - Basic- Use: cheap bicycles in places with low theft riskTechnology and equipment:- Strong spiral cable, flexible and of very high quality- Synthetic coated to prevent damage to the bicycle's paint- Embossed digits make it easier to put the combination even in the dark- Double digit printing system to ensure long visibility-Individually programmable codeIncluded Support:- Snap Cage support (SCMU) for universal mounting
£9.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk