ABUS Steel-O-Chain 9808K Chain Key Lock5cm - Silver Sold Secure

Abus Steel-o-chain 9808k Chain Lock Silver 85 cm

ABUS Steel-O-Chain 9808K Chain Key Lock5cm - Silver Sold Secure

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Steel-O-Chain 9808K chain lock - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder for protection against tampering - security level 11 - 8 mm thick - 85 cm long - Black

In stock
£83.00
Delivery from £11.50

ABUS Steel-O-Chain 9808K chain lock - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder for protection against tampering - security level 11 - 8 mm thick - 85 cm long - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

ABUS Steel-O-Chain 9808K chain lock - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder for protection against tampering - security level 11 - 8 mm thick - 85 cm long - Black

£91.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

ABUS Steel-O-Chain Ivy 9210 Chain Lock, black-red, size 140 cm
£77.18
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Abus 4804k Chain Lock
£15.82
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABUS Bike Lock Steel-O-Chain 5805K, Keyed, 110 cm, 5 mm, Security Level 5, Black
£23.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Abus 9808K/110 Chain Lock - Black
£69.50
Compare 7 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS Steel-O-Chain 9808K Chain Key Lock5cm - Silver Sold Secure

Cheapest offer

STEEL-O-CHAIN™ 9808K/85 BLACK The Steel-O-Chain™ 9808K chain lock is the successor to the 9808. THE ANSWER TO PICKING AND TAMPERING The high-quality XPlus cylinder on the Steel-O-Chain™ 9808K chain lock provides excellent protection against manipulation of the lock and thus against theft. No matter if someone tries to break into the bike lock or the XPlus cylinder with conventional tools, or even special ones they won’t get very far. The built-in XPlus cylinder and the 8 millimetre specially hardened steel chain provide great theft protection. In order to protect the paintwork on the bike in the long run, the chain is covered with a textile sleeve. Even the keyhole has a cover to protect it from dirt and corrosion. Well secured, your bike can be parked with no worries. 8mm square chain The chain, housing and structural parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel Automatic keyhole cover to prevent corrosion and the ingress of dirt ABUS XPlus cylinder for the grea
£80.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk