Abus Taipan Led Helmet White M M Shiny White

ABUS - Taipan LED - Bike helmet size 54-58 cm - M, grey

Abus Taipan Led Helmet White M M Shiny White

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£165.99
Delivery from £4.99

Abus Taipan LED Helmet White - M

Delivery in 4 days
£167.64
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS - Taipan LED - Bike helmet size 54-58 cm - M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£178.16
Free Delivery

Abus Taipan LED Helmet White Black, Size M: 54-58 cm

1 to 3 business days
£195.78
Delivery from £9.54
Abus Taipan Led Helmet White M M Shiny White

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-TaipanED.-TaipanED shiny- Gravel helmet.-YOUR HELMET.YOUR RIDE.YOUR ADVENTURE.Gravel is more than just cycling - it´s a feeling of absolute freedom.No rules, noimits, no you have to.Just you, your Taipan and endless possibilities.Freedom begins where the tarmac ends Pure escape:Get out of everydayife and into adventure.Whether it´s a sunrise ride or an after-work session - the feeling of simply setting off is priceless.The Taipan gives you maximum flexibility:thanks to the Eyewear Port, magnetic, rechargeable Rearight and washable pads.Challenge accepted:Steep climbs, interval training on gravel, the next podium finish - are youooking for a sporting challenge? With itsow weight, aerodynamic straps, 18 ventilation openings and a clever air cooling system inside the helmet, the Taipan is your partner for sweat-inducing top performance.Soul ride:Rediscover your favourite childhood trails or cruise through the countryside for hours with friends - the Taipan brings the feeling of
£165.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ABUS - Taipan LED - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, grey
£167.64
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan LED Helmet Dark Grey - M
£164.26
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan LED Helmet White - L
£167.64
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ABUS Taipan LED gravel helmet - bike helmet with light for gravel biking - lightweight, versatile and well ventilated - with glasses holder - for teenagers, women and men - size L, silver
£186.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abus Taipan LED Helmet Black - M
£164.26
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99