Abus Taipan LED Helmet Silver Grey, Size M: 54-58 cm

Abus Taipan LED Helmet Dark Grey - M

Used Offers from

Abus Taipan LED Helmet Silver Grey, Size M: 54-58 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£168.04
Delivery from £9.54

Abus Taipan LED Helmet Dark Grey - M

Delivery in 4 days
£183.67
Delivery from £4.99

Abus Taipan Led Helmet Silver M

12 working day(s)
£221.99
Delivery from £4.99

ABUS Taipan LED gravel helmet - bike helmet with light for gravel biking - lightweight, versatile and well ventilated - with glasses holder - for teenagers, women and men - size M, silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abus Taipan LED Helmet Dark Grey - L
£183.67
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan LED Helmet Black - M
£171.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan LED Helmet Black - S
£171.54
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan LED Helmet White - L
£175.00
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan LED Helmet Black - L
£171.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Taipan LED Helmet Silver Grey, Size M: 54-58 cm

Cheapest offer

Abus Taipan LED helmet: freedom, ventilation and visibility for your gravel adventures The Abus Taipan LED is a helmet designed to deliver maximum performance and comfort on gravel routes and demanding cycling. It combines advanced ventilation, precise fit and an integrated rear light to enhance visibility, all in a lightweight design created for long days in the saddle. Helmet type: Gravel / cycling Construction: In-Mold with polycarbonate (PC) shell and EPS core Ventilation: 18 vents with internal airflow system Fit: Zoom™ Spin system with rear dial Straps: Aerodynamic Flow Straps™ Lighting: Magnetic, rechargeable rear LED light (USB-C) Light modes: Steady, Power, Pulse and Flash Battery life: From 4.3 h (Power) up to 35 h (Flash) Charging time: Approximately 1.5 hours Protection: IP44 certification (resistant to splashes and particles) Special features: Glasses holder, compatible with long hairstyles, washable floating padding and reflective details
£168.04
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en