Abus Tresor 6615c Cable Lock Black 85 cm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS armoured cable lock Steel-O-Flex Tresorflex 6615C - combination lock made of steel cable with armour made of steel sleeves - security level 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Combination Cable Abus Tresorflex 6615C/85/15 black without bracket

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £50.00

ABUS 6615C/85/15 BK Padlock, Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£21.07
Free Delivery

ABUS armoured cable lock Steel-O-Flex Tresorflex 6615C - combination lock made of steel cable with armour made of steel sleeves - security level 5

£23.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Combination Cable Abus Tresorflex 6615C/85/15 black + bracket SCMU
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Abus Tresor 6615c Cable Lock Black 85 cm
£15.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Abus Tresorflex 6615C/120/15 Cable Lock + SCLL Support - Black
£17.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABUS 6 Series Tresorflex Combo Armored Cable Lock Black 120cm/15mm
£76.68
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Abus Tresor 6615c Cable Lock Black 85 cm

Cheapest offer

FEATURES:-Tresorflex 6615C.-6615C/85/15 .-Tresorflex 6615C/85/15 .-Steel-O-Flex.-SECURE IN JUST ONE TURN Instead of searching for your key, with the Steel-O-Flex™ Tresorflex 6615C it´s simply a case of:select the numerical code you want, set the number reel and secure your bike.This clever cableock is full of ABUS quality:the 15mm steel sleeves that envelop the steel cable makes things twice as difficult for thieves.In addition, the mechanism of the Steel-O-Flex™ Tresorflex 6615C is effectively equipped to protect against tampering thanks to its special touch protection.Comfort first:the digits on the number wheel are so clearly moulded that you are still able to set the right combination for unlocking even at night - just by touching them.And the Snap Cage bracket is both universally mountable and also simple and convenient to use in dailyife.-ocking without keys:the Steel-O-Flex™ Tresorflex 6615C makes it possible.And protects with its steely combination of cable and sleeve coating.-
£15.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)