ABUS Chain Lock Tresor 6806C - Combination Lock with 360° Bolt, 6 mm Thick Steel Chain, 4-Digit Combination Code - Bike Lock with Security Level 6 - Length 85 cm, Black

ABUS Tresor 6806C/85 Chain Lock - 6 mm Steel, 4-digit Combination, 85 cm, Black

ABUS Chain Lock Tresor 6806C - Combination Lock with 360° Bolt, 6 mm Thick Steel Chain, 4-Digit Combination Code - Bike Lock with Security Level 6 - Length 85 cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.09
Free Delivery

Abus 6806C/85 Cable Lock Black

Delivery in 4 days
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99

Bike Lock Abus Tresor 6806C/85 black

Will usually delivered within 30 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Delivery from £50.00

Abus Tresor 6806c/85 Chain Lock Silver 85 cm 85 cm Black

20 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABUS Chain Lock Tresor 6806C - Combination Lock with 360° Bolt, 6 mm Thick Steel Chain, 4-Digit Combination Code - Bike Lock with Security Level 6 - Length 85 cm, Black

£41.32
Free Delivery
ABUS Chain Lock Tresor 6806C - Combination Lock with 360° Bolt, 6 mm Thick Steel Chain, 4-Digit Combination Code - Bike Lock with Security Level 6 - Length 85 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Quick to lock: thanks to 360° bolt that can be inserted from any position - no alignment necessary - ideal for quick stops during the day and at night Keyless security: four-digit combination lock with up to 10,000 possible combinations - individually adjustable and with special anti-pick protection for increased security against tampering Steel-hard protection: 6 mm thick square chain made of specially hardened steel - with black textile sleeve to protect the bike from paint damage For everyday urban use: ABUS security level 6 - ideal for busy locations or short stops at university, outside cafés or supermarkets - for students, young people, commuters and leisure cyclists Flexible transport: 85 cm long chain lock can be wrapped around the seat post or stored in a bag, rucksack or ABUS frame bag (e.g. ST 2250, ST 5200, ST 2200, ST 2012, ST 2100 KF, ST 5950 2.0, ST 5050, ST 2085)
£23.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Abus Tresor 6806c/85 6mm Chain Lock Silver One Size Light Blue
£35.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Abus Tresor 6806c/85 6mm Chain Lock Silver One Size Tec Grey
£38.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Abus Tresor 6806c/85 6mm Chain Lock Silver One Size Reflective
£42.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99