ABUS U-lock Granit XPlus 540 + SH B bracket - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder as tamper protection - security level 15-230 mm shackle height

Cheapest Price
In stock
£78.99
Free Delivery

Abus Granit XPlus 540 U-Shackle Lock - Black / U Lock

2-3 days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Abus Granit X-Plus 540 U-Lock Black

4 to 5 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

ABUS U-lock Granit XPlus 540 + SH B bracket - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder as tamper protection - security level 15-230 mm shackle height

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.94
Free Delivery

Abus Granit Xplus 540/160hb230+shb U-lock Black 23 cm

1 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £7.99

ABUS U-lock Granit XPlus 540 + SH B bracket - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder as tamper protection - security level 15-230 mm shackle height

£97.28
Free Delivery

U-Shackle Lock Abus GRANIT™ XPlus™ 540/160HB230 + bracket SH B

Will usually delivered within 32 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Delivery from £50.00

Abus Granit Xplus 540 Sh B 230mm D Lock With Sh Frame Bracket

2-4 working days
£103.75

ABUS Granit XPlus 540 D-Lock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ABUS Bordo 5700 SH Folding Lock Red
£43.40
Compare 11 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS Bordo 5700 Foldable Lock - Black
£38.20
Compare 11 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
ABUS U-lock Granit XPlus 540 + SH B bracket - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder as tamper protection - security level 15-230 mm shackle height

Cheapest offer

ABUS XPLUS ZYLINDER: robust and picking-resistant U-lock with ABUS XPlus cylinder to protect against tampering such as picking SAFE & ROBUST: with hardened 13 mm square parabolic bracket and double locking mechanism - housing, bracket and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel POWER CELL TECHNOLOGY: Steel power cell that encloses the components of the lock body and offers high theft protection against impact and access attacks DETAILS: Granit XPlus 540/160HB230 for high-quality bicycles and e-bikes - height 230 mm, width 108 mm, shackle thickness 13 mm, weight 1650 g, incl. 2 keys SH B-Bracket: innovative universal bracket for U-locks fits various frame diameters from 20 - 55 mm - the bracket can be mounted horizontally or vertically on the frame
£78.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk