ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet - city helmet in skater look - helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters - with optimised chin pad - for teenagers and adults - size L, mono yellow

ABUS XOXO Bicycle Helmet - City Helmet in Skater Look - Helmet for Skateboard, Bike, Scooter - with Optimised Chin Pad - for Teenagers and Adults - Size L, Mono Yellow

ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet - city helmet in skater look - helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters - with optimised chin pad - for teenagers and adults - size L, mono yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.46
Free Delivery

Abus Xoxo Urban Helmet Yellow L L Mono Yellow

18 working day(s)
£44.49
Delivery from £4.99
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet - city helmet in skater look - helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters - with optimised chin pad - for teenagers and adults - size L, mono yellow

Cheapest offer

Easy to use: the helmet can be individually adjusted to the shape of the head using the strap adjustment mechanism and the smooth-running slider at the back of the head Secure fit: the chin strap with snap mechanism remains firmly and securely closed even under pressure and load Special chin pad: when the helmet is closed, the ABUS tube padding on the chin protects the skin from being pinched Optimal padding: in addition to the chin pad, the bicycle helmet has removable inner padding that is washable at 30 degrees Overview: minimalist city helmet in a skater look with a focus on optimal padding, a comfortable fit and simple handling - can be easily dismantled into individual components for disposal at the end of its life cycle
£44.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet - city helmet in a skater look - helmet for skateboards, bicycles and scooters - with optimised chin pad - for teenagers and adults - size M, mono blue
£46.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet - city helmet in skater look - helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters - with optimised chin pad - for teenagers and adults - size S, mono orange
£45.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet - city helmet in skater look - helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters - with optimised chin pad - for teenagers and adults - size L, pink
£50.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet - city helmet in skater look - helmet for skateboards, bicycles, scooters - with optimised chin pad - for teenagers and adults - size S, mono blue
£43.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS XOXO bicycle helmet - city helmet in a skater look - helmet for skateboards, bicycles and scooters - with optimised chin pad - for teenagers and adults - size L, mono blue
£39.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery