ABUS MTB helmet YouDrop - bike helmet for children and teenagers - for everyday use or off-road tours - with space for a pigtail

ABUS YouDrop Youth MTB Helmet Shiny/BlackS Shiny,Black

Used Offers from

ABUS MTB helmet YouDrop - bike helmet for children and teenagers - for everyday use or off-road tours - with space for a pigtail

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Abus YouDrop Kids Helmet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Youdrop Kids Helmet - Adjustable, Integrated Reflector, Advanced Safety

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abus Youdrop Ff Mtb Helmet
£87.38
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS MTB helmet YouDrop - bike helmet for children and teenagers - for everyday use or off-road tours - with space for a pigtail
£57.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS MTB helmet YouDrop - bike helmet for children and teenagers - for everyday use or off-road tours - with space for a pigtail
£54.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS MTB helmet YouDrop - bike helmet for kids and teens - for everyday use or off-road touring - with room for a ponytail - silver, size S
£68.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS MTB helmet YouDrop - bike helmet for children and teenagers - for everyday use or off-road tours - with space for a pigtail

Cheapest offer

APPLICATION: modern and sturdily designed children's and youth helmet for MTB trails, everyday tours, the way to school or the skate park - for both girls and boys STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet INDIVIDUAL FIT: Zoom Ace MTB adjustment system with a non-slip adjustment wheel at the back of the head allows individual adjustment to the wearer's head circumference BREAK AWAY FUNCTION: if children and young people get caught or fall, the Velcro connection between the helmet and peak is released. This prevents the head from hitting the neck FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children and teenagers with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflector at the rear ensures greater visibility in road traffic VENTILATION: 6 air inlets and 5 air outlets, which are connected by flow channels, support very good ventilation and counteract heat build-up
£54.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk